Times Square
480 properties found in New York
- Chic Times Square 1Br Entire Apt - Private Kitchen & Bath - Hosts 4
Chic Times Square 1Br Entire Apt - Private Kitchen & Bath - Hosts 4
Broadway Theater District Close to Times Square - 500mBest for Sightseers-
Free WiFi available throughout property
-
Modern flat-screen TV in rooms
-
Equipped kitchenette with fridge
from
US$ 376 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- New York Inn
New York Inn
Broadway Theater District Hell's Kitchen area - 1.5kmBest for Explorers-
Free internet access available
-
24-hour security for safety
-
Continental breakfast included daily
from
US$ 118 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Time Hotel By Jgstay, Times Square
Time Hotel By Jgstay, Times Square
Broadway Theater District Midtown West area - 300mBest for Tourists-
Free internet access available
-
24-hour reception service
-
Non-smoking property throughout
More detailsCheck rates -
- Blueground Midtown West 1Bd Apartment Nyc-1624
Blueground Midtown West 1Bd Apartment Nyc-1624
Broadway Theater DistrictSituated around a 20-minute walk from the 102-story Art Deco skyscraper "Empire State Building", Blueground Midtown West 1Bd Apartment Nyc-1624 New York provides convenient access to numerous nearby…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Blocks Away From Times Square Apartments
Blocks Away From Times Square Apartments
Broadway Theater DistrictSituated approximately a 20-minute stroll from Broadway Road, Blocks Away From Times Square Apartments New York provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The apartment has a central…View details+from
US$ 1148 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cassa Hotel Ny 45Th Street
Cassa Hotel Ny 45Th Street
Broadway Theater District Midtown Manhattan access - 300mBest for Leisure Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour reception and security services
-
On-site exercise gym available
from
US$ 185 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Walk To Broadway & Times Square! Quiet Private Room In Manhattan
Walk To Broadway & Times Square! Quiet Private Room In Manhattan
Broadway Theater District Close to Times Square - 300mBest for Sightseers-
Free WiFi throughout the hotel
-
Air-conditioned guest rooms available
-
Short distance from Broadway Theatre
from
US$ 160 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Algonquin Hotel Times Square, Autograph Collection
The Algonquin Hotel Times Square, Autograph Collection
Broadway Theater District Walking distance to Bryant Park - 300mBest for Couples-
Centrally located near iconic attractions
-
Dining options include retro American cuisine
-
Free Wi-Fi in all guest rooms
from
US$ 299 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Econo Lodge Times Square
Econo Lodge Times Square
Broadway Theater District Near renowned attractions - 300mBest for Budget Travelers-
Flat-screen TV in rooms
-
Located in Hell's Kitchen
-
Access to on-site spa
from
US$ 109 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Luma Hotel - Times Square
Luma Hotel - Times Square
Broadway Theater District Close to Broadway - 300mBest for Sightseers-
AperiBar by Charlie Palmer dining
-
Complimentary lightning-fast wifi
-
Steps from Times Square attractions
from
US$ 335 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Timesquare
Timesquare
Broadway Theater District Close to attractions - 1.5kmBest for Leisure Travelers-
On-site spa for relaxation
-
Billiards for entertainment
-
Wi-Fi available throughout stay
from
US$ 195 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Margaritaville Resort Times Square
Margaritaville Resort Times Square
Broadway Theater District Close to Broadway - 600mBest for Couples-
Only rooftop pool in Times Square
-
Dining options with Caribbean cuisine
-
State-of-the-art fitness center
from
US$ 349 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- 3Bd 1Bath Cozy Stay Near Times Square
3Bd 1Bath Cozy Stay Near Times Square
Broadway Theater District3Bd 1Bath Cozy Stay Near Times Square New York apartment is situated in the Manhattan district of New York, about 5 minutes' stroll from Shubert Broadway Theatre.View details+from
US$ 527 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Riu Plaza New York Times Square
Riu Plaza New York Times Square
Broadway Theater District Heart of Manhattan - 0.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
More than 600 elegant rooms
-
Central gym with unlimited access
-
On-site dining options available
from
US$ 184 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Dom-Nyc Haven
Dom-Nyc Haven
Broadway Theater District 11-minute walk - 300mBest for Business Travelers-
Wi-Fi in rooms
-
Outdoor dining area
-
Flat-screen TV
from
US$ 132 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Time New York, Part Of Jdv By Hyatt
The Time New York, Part Of Jdv By Hyatt
Broadway Theater District Heart of Theater District - 300mBest for Couples-
Private lounge for guests
-
Elegant on-site Italian restaurant
-
Rooms with stylish designs
from
US$ 182 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Hotel At Times Square
The Hotel At Times Square
Broadway Theater DistrictThe Hotel At Times Square New York lies 1.7 miles from the huge American Museum of Natural History and merely 5 minutes by foot from 47th-50th Streets - Rockefeller Center subway station. Guests will…View details+from
US$ 82 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Iroquois Times Square, A Small Luxury Hotel
The Iroquois Times Square, A Small Luxury Hotel
Broadway Theater District Close to Bryant Park - 300mBest for Business Travelers-
24-hour fitness center with sauna
-
Boutique luxury in Midtown Manhattan
-
Prohibition-era bar with craft cocktails
from
US$ 184 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Royalton New York
Royalton New York
Broadway Theater District Heart of Midtown - 300mBest for Couples-
Luxurious penthouse suites available
-
Historic building from 1898
-
Complimentary high-speed Wi-Fi access
from
US$ 54 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Time New York
The Time New York
Broadway Theater District Midtown West location - 300mBest for Business Travelers-
On-site spa and wellness
-
Meeting room for business needs
-
Restaurant with diverse cuisine
from
US$ 313 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -